Angela Allen
Classroom Aide
Ext. 3315
Julie Bange
Classroom Aide
Elementary
Ext. 3315
Default Avatar
Tara Barrett-Duzan
School Board Member
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Alyson Barry
Secretary
High School
Ext. 3235
Default Avatar
Kennetta Barth
Classroom Aide
Junior High
Ext. 3417
Dana Bogle
Transportation Assistant
District
217-808-0815
Default Avatar
Jennifer Burch
Special Ed (6th-7th), Director of Discipline
Junior High
Ext. 3417
Kailey Carey
Language Arts, Class Sponsor, Asst Jr. High Volleyball Coach
Junior High
Ext. 3304
Default Avatar
Jamie Eastin
Grade 1
Elementary
Ext. 3306
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Eveland
Classroom Aide
Elementary
Molly Fearneyhough
PIP Home Visitor
PIP
217-417-8867
Default Avatar
K. Allen Hall
Superintendent
Unit Office
217-887-2364
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Harbaugh
Principal
Unit Office
217-887-2364
Default Avatar
Teresa Hawkins
Unit Secretary
District
Ext. 3221
Default Avatar
Renee Henry
School Board Secretary
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Pam Julian
Librarian
Elementary
Ext. 3233
Default Avatar
Penny Krabel
PIP Home Visitor
217-276-3567
Default Avatar
Carolyn McIntyre
Family & Consumer Sciences, FCCLA
High School
Ext. 3414
Default Avatar
April Morris
School Board Member
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Megan Pierce
Counselor
District
Ext. 3228
Default Avatar
Randi Pollock
Art, Class Sponsor, Art Club, FCA
High School
Ext. 3412
Erin Pope
Classroom Aide
High School
Ext. 3404
Default Avatar
Brian Rhode
School Board Member
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Aaron Richardson
School Board Vice President
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Kendra Saddoris
Science, Class Sponsor, Yearbook, Ecology Team, Academic Challenge Coach
High School
Ext: 3416
Default Avatar
Jessica Slater
PreK Aide
Elementary
EXT. 3317
Default Avatar
David Smith
School Board President
Board of Education
-
Cristie Thevenin
Interventionist
Junior High
Ext. 3302
Default Avatar
Ann Titus
Psychologist
District
Ext. 3229
Default Avatar
Richard Wagoner
Transportation, Maintenance
District
217-921-1041
Default Avatar
Jennifer Weber-Hall
Secretary
Elementary
Ext. 3230
Default Avatar
Shani Weiss
Science, Health, Class Sponsor, Jr. High Girls Basketball Coach, Jr. High Volleyball Coach
Junior High
Ext. 3418
Default Avatar
Zachary Werkheiser
Bookkeeper
Unit Office
Ext. 3223
Default Avatar
Justin Wood
School Board Member
Board of Education
-
Default Avatar
Megan Young
Special Ed (PreK-5th)
Elementary
Ext. 3310